Menu Fechar

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA DA CONCELHIA DA CALHETA

Presidente: Rodney José Fernandes Gouveia

Vice-Presidente: Dina Raquel Ferreira Rodrigues

Secretária: Alfredo Leandro Freitas da Silva

Vogal: Ana Christina Moniz Vieira

Vogal: Luís Duarte Pereira Leça

Vogal: Tiago Cunha Ornelas

Vogal: Sotero Ribeiro Delgado Pestana

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO ARCO DA CALHETA

Presidente: Ana Beatriz Andrade Leça Pereira

Vice-Presidente: Bernardo Andrade de Leça Pereira

Secretária: Diogo André Abreu de Jesus

Vogal: Ana Fernandes

Vogal: Edna Pereira

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA CALHETA

Presidente: Petra Joana Silva Fernandes

Vice-Presidente: Jéssica Abreu Teixeira

Secretário: João Ricardo Velosa Jardim

Vogal: João André Sousa Baeta

Vogal: Sara Catarina Paiva Silva

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO ESTREITO DA CALHETA

Presidente: Francisca Sofia Abreu Agrela

Vice-Presidente: Nikita Gonçalves

Secretária: Gonçalo Diogo Alegria Pereira

Vogal: Edgar Vieira

Vogal: João Agrela

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DOS PRAZERES

Presidente: André Lúcio Duarte Fernandes

Vice-Presidente: João Pedro Freitas da Silva

Secretário: Luís Carlos Martins Alves

Vogal: Sérgio Agrela Gomes Neto

Vogal: António Bruno Ramos de Agrela

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO JARDIM DO MAR

Presidente: Miguel Pessoa

Vice- Presidente: Renato Nunes

Secretário: Leandro Micael Canha Santos

Vogal: Mara Sofia Canha Santos

Vogal: André Manso

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO PAUL DO MAR

Presidente: Sofia Gonçalves Francisco

Vice-Presidente: Maria Fátima Freitas Costa

Secretário: Hugo José Gonçalves Ratinho

Vogal: José Firmo Fernandes Maurício

Vogal: Laura Maria Fernandes Gonçalves

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA FAJÃ DA OVELHA

Presidente: Choline Fernandes Gouveia

Vice-Presidente: Diogo Sancho Neto Caldeira

Secretário: Leandro Jorge Correia Jardim

Vogal: Urania Henriques Macedo

Vogal: Anthony Jesus da Silva

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA PONTA DO PARGO

Presidente: João Evangelista da Silva Pita

Vice-Presidente: Leonel Guilherme Patricio Alves

Secretária: Michelle Rosa Páscoa de Gouveia

Vogal: Raquel Sofia Gomes Martins

Vogal: Gabriel Ernesto Ferreira Neves

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES

Presidente: Ricardo Sousa Baeta

Vice-Presidente: Ana Beatriz Andrade Leça Pereira

Secretário: Francisco Franco

Vogal: Marco António Pequeneza Gonçalves

Vogal: António Bruno Ramos de Agrela

Vogal: Ana Fernandes

Vogal: Rodrigo Manso

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA DA CONCELHIA DA PONTA DE SOL

Presidente: Érika Andeína da Silva Teixeira

Vice-Presidente: António Francisco Barros Bonito

Secretária: Rita Sofia Pita Pequeneza

Vogal: Ana Paula Teixeira Ramos

Vogal: Sandra José Pereira Barreto

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA PONTA DE SOL

Presidente: Tânia Leocádia Silva Carvalho

Vice-Presidente: Elisa Maria Ladeira Lobo

Secretário: Sónia Catarina Passos Andrade Silva

Vogal: Inácio Manuel Nicolau Dias

Vogal: Carina Filipa Pereira Barreto

Vogal: Diva Dias Fernandes

Vogal: Helena de Jesus Santos

Suplente: José Francisco Freitas Silva

Suplente: Maria do Rosário Gonçalves Brazão

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DOS CANHAS

Presidente: Noé Marcelo Santos Pita

Vice-Presidente: Josélia Jacinta Carvalho Pereira

Secretário: Zélia Luísa Carvalho Pereira

Vogal: Mónica Rubina Pita Coelho

Vogal: Jessica Carolina Pereira Sousa

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES

Presidente: Carlos  Daniel Carvalho Pereira

Vice-Presidente: José Rodrigo Sousa Gomes

Secretário: Francisco Fernandes

Vogal: José António da Silva Teixeira

Vogal: José Tiago Teles Pita

Vogal: Joana Marta Ornelas Vieira

Vogal: Lilibeth Adriana da Silva Teixeira

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA DA CONCELHIA DA RIBEIRA BRAVA

Presidente: Avelino José Silva Abreu

Vice-Presidente: Duarte Nuno Jesus Fernandes

Secretária: Nilda Patrícia Santos Teles

Vogal: João David Jardim de Sousa

Vogal: Fanne José Abreu Rodrigues

Vogal: Virgínia Andreina Pestana Nascimento

Vogal: Kelly Constantina Teles de Abreu

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA RIBEIRA BRAVA

Presidente: Ilton Manuel de Abreu Fernandes

Vice-Presidente: José Miguel Macedo Côrte

Secretário: Hélder Lucas Gonçalves Abreu

Vogal: Maria Verónica Ferreira Abreu

Vogal: Fabrício Marco Macedo Côrte

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA SERRA DE ÁGUA

Presidente: Dina Marina Sousa Santos

Vice-Presidente: Mariana Santos de Andrade

Secretário: Caroline Teixeira Gouveia

Vogal: Armindo dos Santos Andrade

Vogal: Stephanie Teixeira Gouveia

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA TABUA

Presidente: Tatiana Filipa Nascimento Gomes

Vice-Presidente: Filipa Isabel Gonçalves Ponte

Secretário: João Miguel Teles Pereira

Vogal: Lisandro Abreu Ascenção

Vogal: Diogo Sousa Silva

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE CAMPANÁRIO

Presidente: Nélia Rafaela Figueira Rodrigues

Vice-Presidente: Estefani Elena Mendes Barradas

Secretária: Andreia José Gonçalves Correia

Vogal: Fátima Nataly Rodrigues Gonçalves

Vogal: Laura Micaela Camarata Ramos

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES DO ENSINO SECUNDÁRIO

Presidente: Bernardo Luís M. Flor Rodrigues

Vice-Presidente: Inês Maria Costa Gouveia

Secretário: Álvaro José Santos Teles

Vogal: Caroline Teixeira Gouveia

Vogal: Pedro Tomás Abreu Sargo

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES DO ENSINO SUPERIOR

Presidente: Ana Florinda Baeta Santos

Vice-presidente: Angely Nathaly Perez Macedo

Secretário: Anabela Santos Teles

Vogal: Sara Luísa Viveiros Cardoso

Vogal: Francisco José Baeta Santos

Vogal: Ivana Rita da Silva Mendonça

Vogal: Maria Zita Fiqueli de Abreu

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA DA CONCELHIA DE CÂMARA DE LOBOS

Presidente: Rui Miguel Ferro Andrade

Vice-Presidente: Humberto José Pita da Silva

Secretária: Ariana Carolina Sá Ferreira

Vogal: William Armando Gouveia Aguane

Vogal: Petra Ludovina Santos Freitas

Vogal: Eduardo Silva Abreu

Vogal: Ricardo Manuel de Barros Rocha

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE CÂMARA DE LOBOS

Presidente: Sérgio André Rocha Ferreira

Vice-Presidente: Luís André Jardim de Abreu

Secretário: José Aurélio Pestana Figueira

Vogal: Lia Vitória Nunes Abreu

Vogal: Ana Luísa Ferro Andrade

Vogal: Jorge Miguel Andrade Oliveira

Vogal: Petra Joana Henriques Figueira

  

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO ESTREITO DE CÂMARA DE LOBOS

Presidente: Diana Marta Abreu da Silva Pereira

Vice-Presidente: Sofia Catarina Figueira Gouveia Caldeira

Secretário: José Zacarias Sousa Lemos

Vogal: Maria José Reis Vieira

Vogal: Margarida Beatriz de Jesus Figueira

Vogal: Tiago Fernando Oliveira Ferraz

Vogal: Diana Catarina Oliveira Ferraz

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO JARDIM DA SERRA

Presidente: Érica Filipa Ferreira Silva

Vice-Presidente: Miguel André Abreu Chaves

Secretário: Joana Inês Jesus Ferraz

Vogal: Laura Fernandes Gouveia

Vogal: Ismael Gouveia Pestana Abreu

Vogal: Rúben Daniel Barradas Costa

Vogal: Matilde Gonçalves Azevedo

   

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA QUINTA GRANDE

Presidente: Letícia Diana Gomes Mendes

Vice-Presidente: Patrícia Sousa Fernandes

Secretário: Maria Fátima Marques Rodrigues

Vogal: Maria Isabel Marques Rodrigues

Vogal: Diva Isabel Mendes Nóbrega

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO CURRAL DAS FREIRAS

Presidente: Daniel Velosa da Silva

Vice-Presidente: Daniela Sónia Camacho Quintal

Secretário: Marlene Janete Nóbrega Gonçalves

Vogal: Carlos Daniel Pinto de Abreu dos Santos

Vogal: Leandro José Aguane Gouveia

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES DO ENSINO SECUNDÁRIO

Presidente: Marília Correia de Sousa

Vice-Presidente: Maria Inês Andrade Freitas

Secretário: Sandra José Nunes Pita

Vogal: João Diogo Martins Gonçalves

Vogal: Luana Beatriz Ascensão Gonçalves

Vogal: Pedro Diogo Fernandes Oliveira

Vogal: Sara Isabel Castro Dinis

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES DO ENSINO SUPERIOR

Presidente: Carlota Maria Santos Freitas

Vice-Presidente: Ana Isabel Andrade Freitas

Secretário: Lúcia Milagres de Sá Pestana

Vogal: Óscar Leandro Abreu de Freitas dos Ramos

Vogal: Laura Sofia Vieira Pereira

Vogal: José Ricardo Novita

Vogal: Melissa Carolina Figueira Andrade

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA DA CONCELHIA DO FUNCHAL

Presidente: Francisco de Sousa Gonçalves

Vice-Presidente: Pedro Tiago Neto Sousa

Secretário: Nicolau José Abreu Pereira

Vogal: Marco Aurélio Mata Pereira

Vogal: Pedro Vicente Camacho Aguiar Afonso

Vogal: Mara Catarina Freitas Silva

Vogal: Baltasar Maria P. de M. Mendes Moreira

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE SANTO ANTÓNIO

Presidente: José Alexandre Gomes da Silva

Vice-Presidente: Ana Isabel Camacho Laranjeiras

Secretário: João Afonso Pereira Pita

Vogal: Catarina Josefa Correia de Castro

Vogal: Sara Beatriz Gil Camacho

 

NÚCLEO DE IMACULADO CORAÇÃO DE MARIA

Presidente: Joana Carolina Dória Fernandes

Vice-Presidente: Sandra Filipa Jardim Quintal

Secretária: Jéssica Andreína Baptista Pestana

Vogal: Melânia Sofia Gomes Ramos

Vogal: José Luís Xavier Pedroso Botas

 

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO MONTE

Presidente: Córina Noemi Dias Ornelas Vieira

Vice-Presidente: Edna Vieira Serrão

Secretária: Mariana Águeda Câmara Costa

Vogal: Jéssica Rubina Sousa Fernandes

Vogal: Inês Freitas Faria

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA SÉ

Presidente: José Carlos Fernandes Rodrigues

Vice-Presidente: João Pedro Palermo Fernandes

Secretário: Nuno Miguel Sousa Gonçalves

Vogal: Catarina Viveiros Perestrelo

Vogal: Bernardo André Pedro Gomes

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE SANTA LUZIA

Presidente: Vítor Amaro Correia Câncio

Vice-Presidente: Nuno Miguel Cafofo Garanito

Secretário: Luís Paulo da Silva Filipe

Vogal: Andreia Catarina Jesus Moniz

Vogal: Pedro Miguel Freitas Santos

 

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE SÃO GONÇALO

Presidente: Katia Rubina Gouveia Monteiro Ringertz

Vice-Presidente: Joana Carolina Freitas Castro

Secretário: Wilson Miguel Freitas Gouveia

Vogal: Mariana José Romão Freitas

Vogal: André Carvalho Quintal

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA SÃO MARTINHO

Presidente: Marco José Sousa Gomes

Vice-Presidente: Tânia Raquel Pestana Pinto

Secretária: Joana Carolina Basílio Ornelas

Vogal: João Henrique Pestana Pinto

Vogal: Carina Raquel Rodrigues Pereira

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE SÃO PEDRO

Presidente: Laura Carina Abreu da Silva

Vice-Presidente: Ana Beatriz Abreu da Silva

Secretário: Pedro Afonso Prioste Teixeira

Vogal: Ana Catarina Nóbrega da Silva

Vogal: Luana Vanessa Freitas

 

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE SÃO ROQUE

Presidente: Inês de Sousa Carvalho

Vice-Presidente: Mariana Camacho Caldeira

Secretária: Carina Sofia Rodrigues Nóbrega

Vogal: Catarina Camacho Caldeira

Vogal: Nuno Afonso Gouveia Gomes

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE SANTA MARIA MAIOR

Presidente: Diogo Alexandre Correia Pestana

Vice-Presidente: João Diogo Camacho

Secretária: Ana Carolina Freitas Santos

Vogal: Gabriela Silva Pacheco

Vogal: Fábio António Silva Pacheco

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES DO ENSINO SECUNDÁRIO

Presidente: Ana Beatriz Abreu da Silva

Vice-Presidente: Inês Freitas Faria

Secretária: Ana Catarina Nóbrega da Silva

Vogal: Luana Vanessa Freitas

Vogal: Pedro Afonso Prioste Teixeira

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES DO ENSINO SUPERIOR

Presidente: Ana Isabel Camacho Laranjeiras

Vice-Presidente: Sara Beatriz Gil Camacho

Secretária: Laura Carina Abreu da Silva

Vogal: Jéssica Rubina Sousa Fernandes

Vogal: Joana Carolina Dória Fernandes

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA DA CONCELHIA DE SANTA CRUZ

Presidente: Emanuel José Mendonça de Freitas

Vice-Presidente: Francisco Barreto Jardim

Secretária: Francisca Sofia Gomes Vieira Marujo

Vogal: Carlos Duarte Freitas Aires

Vogal: Tiago Nuno Dias Ferro

Vogal: Pedro Daniel Nóbrega Rodrigues

Vogal: Marco António Fernandes Gama

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE SANTA CRUZ

Presidente: Estela Reis Nascimento Freire

Vice-presidente: Henrique Barreto Jardim

Secretário: Ana Lídia Marques Jardim

Vogal: Sara Raquel Menezes Gordinho

Vogal: Liliana da Mata Pereira

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE CANIÇO

Presidente: Catarina Vanessa Dantas Dias

Vice-Presidente: Tiago Miguel Camacho Coelho

Secretário: João Estevão Noronha Rodrigues

Vogal: Andreia Rubina Freitas Jardim

Vogal: Luís Gouveia

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA CAMACHA

Presidente: Laura Carolina Teixeira Andrade

Vice-Presidente: Cláudia Patrícia Freitas

Secretário: Annalise Sarah Nunes

Vogal: Alexandre Pires

Vogal: José António Gomes

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO SANTO ANTÓNIO DA SERRA

Presidente: José Carlos Fernandes Teixeira

Vice-Presidente: João Nicolau Jesus Freitas Vieira

Secretária: Mara Alexandra Pires Reis

Vogal: Jaime Ismael Correia de Sousa

Vogal: Patrícia Gomes

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE GAULA

Presidente: João Gabriel Freitas Jorge

Vice-Presidente: Ricardo Luís Gouveia Rodrigues

Secretário: José Daniel Dias Mendonça

Vogal: Kevin Xavier França da Silva

Vogal: Luís Eleutério Ferreira da Silva

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES DO ENSINO SECUNDÁRIO

Presidente: João Pedro Nunes Gouveia

Vice-Presidente: Sofia Carlota Encarnação Almada

Secretário: João Afonso Gois Perestrelo

Vogal: Fátima Carlota Mendonça de Freitas

Vogal: Cláudia Sofia Jesus Mendonça

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES DO ENSINO SUPERIOR

Presidente: Ryan William Ansell Gouveia

Vice-Presidente: Emanuel José Ferro Freitas

Secretário: Marcelo Gouveia Neves

Vogal: José Pedro Spínola Rodrigues

Vogal: Bernardo Nuno Sá Gouveia

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA DA CONCELHIA DE MACHICO

Presidente: Agostinho Daniel Vasconcelos Monteiro

Vice-Presidente: Liliana Patrícia Nunes dos Santos

Secretário: Nídia Deise Franco Goís

Vogal: Ana Isabel Jesus Vasconcelos

Vogal: João Paulo Jesus Castro

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE MACHICO

Presidente: Marco Aldónio Spínola

Vice-Presidente: Agostinho Filipe Jesus Santos

Secretário: André João Teixeira Pão

Vogal: Jorge Emanuel Costa Spínola

Vogal: José Leonardo Abreu

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO CANIÇAL

Presidente: Emanuel Nunes Moreira dos Santos

Vice-Presidente: Daniel Vicente Silva Santos

Secretário: André Frederico Silva Santos

Vogal: Emanuel Duarte Dos Santos Pereira

Vogal: Flávio Nunes

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE ÁGUA DE PENA

Presidente: Válter Filipe Nóbrega Freitas

Vice-Presidente: Carlos Cristiano Oliveira Baptista

Secretário: José Diogo Silva de Jesus

Vogal: Rosa Maria Nunes Spínola

Vogal: Nélio Duarte Ferreira Bacanhim

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO PORTO DA CRUZ

Presidente: Hugo António Ribeiro Alves

Vice-Presidente: Rui Diogo Marques Agrela

Secretário: Natalino Alves Pestana

Vogal: Bruno Gouveia Henriques

Vogal: Fábio Gouveia Henriques

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO SANTO ANTÓNIO DA SERRA

Presidente: Vítor Hugo Costa Nóbrega

Vice-Presidente: Fábio Gouveia Gomes

Secretário: José Lino Vieira Viveiros

Vogal: Márcia Filipa Fernandes Ferreira

Vogal: José Diogo Abreu Spínola

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES

Presidente: José Pedro Lemos Mendonça

Vice-Presidente: Nélio Duarte Ferreira Bacanhim

Secretária: Jéssica Daniela Jesus Santos

Vogal: Maria Cláudia Freitas Henriques

Vogal: André Rodrigo Costa Spínola

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA DA CONCELHIA DE SANTANA

Presidente: Roberto António Freitas Soares

Vice-Presidente: Marie Stephanie Pestana Gonçalves

Secretário: Sandro Luís Marques Nunes

Vogal: Bárbara Liset Vieira Pestana

Vogal: Sílvio Tadeu Martins Roseira

Vogal: Célia Josefa Menezes de Mendonça

Vogal: Quim Emídio Roseira da Câmara

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE SÃO ROQUE DO FAIAL

Presidente: Júlia Emília Freitas Dória

Vice-Presidente: Vítor Manuel Fernandes Martins

Secretário: Beatriz Sousa Freitas

Vogal: Fabiano Batista Abreu

Vogal: Márcia Catarina Freitas Martins

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO FAIAL

Presidente: Ana Carolina Candelária Jesus

Vice-Presidente: Maria José Candelária Jesus

Secretária: Andrea Carolina Aguero Millán

Vogal: Maria Beatriz Teixeira Andrade

Vogal: Mariana Desiree Vieira Rodriguez

Vogal: Victor Hugo Gouveia Fernandes

Vogal: Maria Fátima Freitas Cabral

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE SANTANA

Presidente: Leonardo Martins Bettencourt

Vice-Presidente: Hugo Freitas Luís

Secretária: Linda Mara Abreu da Silva

Vogal: Rodrigo Manuel Andrade Caires

Vogal: Leonardo Luís Correia Silva

Vogal: Mónica Gonçalves

Vogal: João Duarte Freitas Silva

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE SÃO JORGE

Presidente: Genesis Alejandra Almeida de Gouveia

Vice-Presidente: Pedro Nelson Nóbrega Santos

Secretária: Sunel Veruzka Almeida de Gouveia

Vogal: Carlos Tomás Pires Branco

Vogal: Evandro Duarte Aguiar Gouveia

Vogal: Bernardo José Aguiar Gouveia

Vogal: José Gabriel Barbosa Aguiar 

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO ARCO DE SÃO JORGE

Presidente: Maria Gabriela Vieira Pestana

Vice-Presidente: Erica Alexandra Jardim Silva

Secretária: Júlia Ana Pedro Barcelos

Vogal: Carolina José Ascenção Baptista

Vogal: Fabrício Valério Caldeira Freitas

Vogal: Fábio Miguel Gouveia

Vogal: Fábio Jerónimo da Silva

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA ILHA

Presidente: Vítor Manuel Freitas Trindade

Vice-Presidente: Anabela de Jesus Freitas

Secretária: Jéssica de Jesus Ascensão

Vogal: Mónica de Jesus Freitas

Vogal: Diana Jesus Gouveia

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES DO ENSINO SECUNDÁRIO

Presidente: Helena Maria Pereira Ascensão

Vice-Presidente: Patrícia Gonçalves Ferreira

Secretária: Luísa Maria Vieira Pacheco

Vogal: Joana Freitas Spínola

Vogal: Aicha Marta Figueira Boukouis

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES DO ENSINO SUPERIOR

Presidente: André Correia da Silva

Vice-Presidente: Mariana Cristina Andrade Ornelas

Secretária: Liliana Pereira Ascensão

Vogal: Dylan Vieira Ascensão

Vogal: Ana Cristina Azevedo Gomes

Vogal: Mónica Raquel Carvalho Freitas

Vogal: Sara catarina Araújo Jardim

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA DA CONCELHIA DE SÃO VICENTE

Presidente: António Manuel Andrade Gonçalves

Vice-Presidente: Álvaro Eugénio Chaves da Silva

Secretário: Luís Miguel de Sousa

Vogal: Válter Nascimento Fernandes

Vogal: Paulo Renato Pestana Câmara

Vogal: Renato Luís Rodrigues Caldeira

Vogal: Cláudio Daniel da Silva de Gouveia

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE SÃO VICENTE

Presidente: Miguel Pestana

Vice-Presidente: Hugo Abreu

Secretário: Diogo Francisco Garcês da Silva

Vogal: Vânia Rubina Neves Mendes_

Vogal: Diana Figueira

Vogal: Mickael Figueira

Vogal: Jéssica Capontes

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA PONTA DELGADA

Presidente: Egídio Santos Fernandes

Vice-Presidente: Cláudio Ângelo Ferreirinha Barbado

Secretário: André Alcântra

Vogal: Karina Rosa Vicente Joaquim

Vogal: Emanuel Freitas da Silva

Vogal: Jerónimo Tomé

Vogal: Diogo Pereira

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DA BOAVENTURA

Presidente: Cristina Margarida Pereira da Silva

Vice-Presidente: Mariana Caldeira

Secretária: Jéssica Rosa Fernandes de Freitas

Vogal: Luís Miguel de Freitas

Vogal: Marina Barbosa

Vogal: Ana Carolina Jesus

Vogal: Tânia Rubina Caldeira dos Santos

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES

Presidente: Vanessa Carolina Dias Santos

Vice-Presidente: André Andrade 

Secretário: Melissa Freitas

Vogal: Marta Ribeiro

Vogal: Catarina Margarida Alves Barbosa

Vogal: João Catanho

Vogal: David Barbosa

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA DA CONCELHIA DO PORTO MONIZ

Presidente: Vítor Hugo Martins Abreu

Vice-Presidente: Sérgio Miguel Gonçalves Delgado

Secretário: Pedro dos Santos Fernandes

Vogal: João Bernardo Silva Correia

Vogal: Mariana Sofia Correia Castro

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DO SEIXAL

Presidente: Joana Correia

Vice-presidente: Eduarda Pestana

Secretário: Jorge Andrade

Vogal: Leonor Correia

Vogal: João Castro

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA DA CONCELHIA DE PORTO SANTO

Presidente: Edgar José Gonçalves Câmara

Vice-Presidente: Joana Sofia Vieira

Secretária: Ana Catarina dos Santos

Vogal: Daniela Consolação Rodrigues

Vogal: Nuno José Melim Vasconcelos

 

NÚCLEO DE FREGUESIA DE PORTO SANTO

Presidente: José Pedro Silva Melim

Vice-Presidente: Luís Miguel Vieira

Secretário: Dércio Magno Dias Menezes

Vogal: Carlos Daniel Melim Menezes

Vogal: Vítor Emanuel Luiz Menezes

 

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDANTES

Presidente: António Sérgio Ortelá Drumond

Vice-Presidente: Gonçalo Nuno Peixe Lira

Secretário: Pedro Miguel da Paixão Lourenço

Vogal: José Eduardo Pereira de Freitas Santos Neves

Vogal: António Martim Pereira de Freitas Santos Neves